LandNaamPloegKLHETTSPEXKA
1Froome C.241720789
2Yates S.2318138144
3Thomas G.23172081314
4Dumoulin T.2317236611
5Bardet R.22217896
6Roglic P.221820473
7Quintana N.221710145
8Lopez M.A.22179151
9Pinot T.2119108136
10Nibali V.21171471110
11Porte R.211715082
12Kruijswijk S.211613378
13Landa M.21166614
14Martin D.202266164
15Majka R.201911588
16Uran R.201811695
17Yates A.201711596
18Mas E.201712673
19Zakarin I.2016156105
20Bernal E.201612672
21Pozzovivo D.191896107
22Formolo D.191810783
23Kelderman W.191716677
24Buchmann E.191610273
25Valverde A.182313121711
26Fuglsang J.1818123910
27Izagirre I.1817139124
28Poels W.181714382
29Cháves E.18177461
30Meintjes L.18174120
31Bilbao P.1816119133
32Carapaz R.18168691
33Bennett G.18165393
34Jungels B.17181941011
35Konrad P.1718119141
36Soler M.1716141910
37Oomen S.171610583
38Latour P.171614341
39Reichenbach S.171610272
40Haig J.171610253
41Caruso D.1715146121
42O'Connor B.17156071
43Aru F.171410295
44Sosa I.R.171431101
45Woods M.16223594
46Mollema B.1618133117
47De la Cruz D.161613180
48Geniez A.1615910144
49Nieve M.16153272
50Ciccone G.16152191
51Martin G.16152152
52Frank M.161411012
53Hirt J.16143081
54Elissonde K.16131180
55Alaphilippe J.15241311212
56Kwiatkowski M.152118112016
57Kreuziger R.15219564
58Henao S.L.151856120
59Costa R.A.1517116161
60Izagirre G.1516128156
61Dennis R.151624447
62Brambilla G.15169692
63Van Garderen T.151614470
64Tolhoek A.15161142
65Mühlberger G.151589129
66Grossschartner F.151512084
67Gesink R.15158372
68Gaudu D.15156580
69Spilak S.151411864
70Kangert T.151413176
71Betancur C.A.151476120
72Martinez D.151412182
73Navarro D.15146270
74Padun M.151310551
75Teuns D.1420149127
76Moscon G.14171571516
77Benoot T.1417571518
78Schachmann M.1417176611
79Gonçalves J.14151411165
80Fraile O.141559159
81Herrada Je.1415119132
82Hermans B.1415127104
83Pantano J.141599112
84Sánchez L.L.141512685
85Vuillermoz A.141532124
86De Marchi A.141511070
87Amador A.14141481112
88Geschke S.1414139103
89De Gendt T.1414136104
90Polanc J.141448111
91Pernsteiner H.14148250
92Pardilla S.14143252
93Geoghegan Hart T.141313390
94Marczynski T.141337111
95Sivakov P.141313072
96Valls R.141335100
97Kuss S.14137281
98Kudus M.14132880
99Dupont H.14136181
100Rolland P.14133291
101Taaramäe R.14139150
102Cataldo D.141311031
103Hansen J.14132251
104Carthy H.14134150
105Ghebreigzabhier A.14133420
106Masnada F.14133051
107Atapuma D.14130230
108Dombrowski J.14131000
109Sepulveda E.14129692
110Lambrecht B.14121886
111Ten Dam L.14126025
112Wellens T.13201361614
113Molard R.131793150
114Ulissi D.131610101810
115Gallopin T.1316107178
116Chernetskiy S.131677123
117Bakelants J.131665134
118Calmejane L.1315115147
119Preidler G.131512532
120Pauwels S.13155313
121Kennaugh P.131477108
122Conti V.131465150
123Gautier C.131447100
124Evenepoel R.131413121
125Antunes A.M.13146451
126Durasek K.13142352
127Edet N.13143170
128Castroviejo J.131319171
129King B.131378101
130Rosa D.131383105
131Herrada Jo.13137481
132Grmay T.13138281
133Verona C.13133091
134Armée S.13130335
135Bouwman K.1312106121
136Warbasse L.131210583
137Morabito S.131212026
138Degand T.131210153
139Zoidl R.131212142
140Stetina P.13126172
141Sicard R.13129042
142Zeits A.13127152
143Henao S.13122270
144Vincent L.131111362
145Petilli S.13112051
146Pogacar T.13873104
147Valgren M.12191381419
148Battaglin E.1217113191
149De Plus L.1216145114
150Mohoric M.12156111711
151Serry P.1215991110
152Clarke S.1215812112
153Lutsenko A.12141491412
154Felline F.121412121311
155Guerreiro R.121446142
156Cattaneo M.121412590
157Roche N.12148581
158Power R.12144429
159Frankiny K.12146252
160Cort Nielsen M.12133161415
161Montaguti M.1213811112
162Kiryienka V.121318211
163Caicedo J.K.12137581
164Arslanov I.12134261
165Hindley J.12132062
166Fernandez R.12131071
167Laengen V.S.121213166
168Brown N.12127582
169Plaza R.121212261
170Rossetto S.121211341
171Anacona W.A.12127290
172Eg N.12126191
173Monfort M.121212221
174Chérel M.12121790
175Maté L.Á.12122571
176Bidard F.12126162
177Stalnov N.12122147
178Powless N.121211002
179De Clercq B.12129021
180Boswell I.12125212
181Storer M.12126030
182Vervaeke L.12121140
183Rybalkin A.12123101
184Haga C.121113490
185Rosskopf J.121117241
186Schultz N.12114791
187Howson D.121113111
188Bernard J.12115262
189Vlasov A.12115260
190Ravasi E.12112261
191Senni M.12111091
192Carboni G.12112261
193Nibali A.12112211
194Hamilton L.12106222
195Van Avermaet G.11168132122
196Vichot A.1116810181
197Slagter T.J.111629174
198Skujins T.111511957
199De Tier F.111516136
200Prades E.111541163
201Villella D.111515111
202Van der Sande T.1114512147
203Lammertink M.111439165
204Kragh Andersen S.11131791613
205Barbin E.1113511125
206Madouas V.111396108
207Oliveira N.111318059
208Denz N.111311569
209Sutherland R.111312458
210Meurisse X.11135969
211Rojas J.J.11131997
212Morton L.11134395
213Rovny I.11136240
214Berhane N.111238131
215Perez A.11125992
216Craddock L.111212031
217Aranburu A.11121960
218Gastauer B.11124271
219Nych A.11128110
220Knox J.11120230
221Bouchard G.11120010
222Conci N.11118890
223De La Parte V.111110591
224Fröhlinger J.11111281
225Chevrier C.11114240
226Fabbro M.11115121
227Poljanski P.11114050
228Domont A.11110180
229Martin T.1110215013
230Meyer C.111013191
231Mäder G.111054102
232Bagot Y.11104041
233Higuita S.A.11947100
234Bohórquez H.1192340
235Vanendert J.10202498
236Impey D.10161113194
237Eiking O.C.10146995
238Lindeman B.J.101425812
239Peters N.10147144
240Neilands K.1013651310
241Cummings S.101312554
242Cras S.10136490
243Bookwalter B.1012121093
244Jauregui Q.1012610123
245Gidich Y.1012211101
246Bennett Se.10126783
247Boaro M.101214334
248Weening P.10128574
249Kochetkov P.10116882
250König L.101110351
251Hamilton C.10119050
252Pfingsten C.10104478
253Earle N.10101581
254Hagen C.F.10102232
255Badilatti M.10101021
256Rowe L.10968816
257Le Turnier M.1093361
258Lastra J.1091470
259Novak D.1092261
260Williams S.1094011